Termine

Dezember:
11./12. ? Bezirksmeisterschaften (BZM) – Jugend
18. 13:00  Nachholspiel vom 4. Spieltag SKG Gräfenhausen 2 – GWO 2

Januar: 
08. 11:00 10. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 1 – Eintracht Wiesbaden 1
08. 15:00 10. Spieltag GK Praunheim 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 3
08. 17:15 10. Spieltag Olympia Mörfelden 3 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 2
09. 13:00 10. Spieltag GW Offenbach 1 – Alle Neun Schweinheim 1

15. 11:00 11. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 2 – VfR Wiesbaden 1
15. 13:00 11. Spieltag KV Darmstadt 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 1
16. 10:30 11. Spieltag KSC 74 Ober-Ramstadt 1 – GW Offenbach 1
16. 11:00 11. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 3 – KV Ober-Wöllstadt 1

22. 11:00 12. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 1 – Blau Weiß Bischofsheim 1
23. 10:00 12. Spieltag Blau-Weiß Mörfelden 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 2
23. 13:00 12. Spieltag GW Offenbach 1 – SG Strietwald 1
23. 13:30 12. Spieltag KC 53 Maintal 2 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 3

30. 00:00 03. Spieltag (U14) bei KV Aschaffenburg, KV Florstadt – KV Höchst
30. 00:00 03. Spieltag (U18) bei KV Aschaffenburg – KV Florstadt, GW Offenbach

Februar:
05. 11:00 13. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 2 – SKG Gräfenhausen 2
06. 10:30 13. Spieltag SG Wölfersheim/Wohnb. 1 – GW Offenbach 1
06. 11:00 13. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 3 – KV Riederwald (Eintr./GRW) 2

12. 11:00 14. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 1 – SG Sachsenhausen 1
13. 10:00 14. Spieltag TuS Jadran Griesheim 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 4
13. 12:30 14. Spieltag RW Walldorf 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 2
13. 13:00 14. Spieltag GW Offenbach 1 – RW Walldorf 2
13. 15:30 14. Spieltag Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 2 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 3

20. 10:00 04. Spieltag (U14) bei KV Florstadt – KV Höchst
20. 12:30 04. Spieltag (U18) bei KV Florstadt – GW Offenbach  – KV Aschaffenburg – TV Erfelden

März:
05. 11:00 15. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 2 – TuS Rüsselsheim 2
05. 12:00 15. Spieltag SKG BS-Salmünster 2 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 1
06. 12:00 15. Spieltag DJK/AN Großostheim 1 – GW Offenbach 1
06. 14:00 15. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 4 – KV Darmstadt 4

12. 11:00 16. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 1 – SG Schwanheim 1
12. 13:00 16. Spieltag SC Neun Holz Offenbach 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 2
13. 13:00 16. Spieltag GW Offenbach 1 – SG Hainhausen 2
13. 13:00 16. Spieltag KV Karben 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 3
13. 13:00 16. Spieltag KSC 74 Ober-Ramstadt 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 4

19. 11:00 17. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 1 – SG Arheilgen 1
19. 11:00 17. Spieltag TSG Neu-Isenburg 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 3
19. 11:00 17. Spieltag SG Stockst.-Biebesh. 3 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 4
19. 16:15 17. Spieltag SG Stockst.-Biebesh. 2 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 2
20. 13:00 17. Spieltag GW Offenbach 1 – SKG Roßdorf 2

26. 11:00 18. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 2 – SG Bensheim/Heppenheim 1
27. 11:00 18. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 3 – SG Wölfersheim/Wohnb. 2
27. 13:00 18. Spieltag 1. SKC Nidderau 1 – SG Offenb./Bürgel 1
27. 14:00 18. Spieltag SG Offenb./Bürgel 4 – KSC 2000 Groß-Zi. 1
27. 15:30 18. Spieltag SVS Griesheim 2 – GW Offenbach 1